Ledenlijst 2018

Ledenlijst 2018

Mts. Assink-Bult
Kattendamseweg 9
7482 NM Haaksbergen
074 – 357 5372

Bakker Bio VOF
Oldeborghweg 25
9853 TA Munnekezijl
0594 – 688 677
jw-jbakker@hetnet.nl

C.A.M. Bals
Heistraat 21
4725 SG Wouwse Plantage
0165 – 379 776
hogebossen@hotmail.com

J. van Bergeijk
Kostverlorendijk 3
3265 LD Piershil
0186 – 691 310

D. Blaauboer
Grote wallerweg 44
1742 NM Schagen
0224 – 228 156
06 – 1337 9162
annemiekeblaauboer@kpnplanet.nl

H. F. Blauwendraat
Egelshoek 7
1213 RC Hilversum
035 – 5771 261
h.blauwendraat@live.nl

Mts. Blom-Dorst (Bedrijf)
Galgestraat 2a
4731 SJ Oudenbosch
prive-adres:
Moutershof 5
4871 KP Etten Leur
0165 – 313 007
06 – 5107 7084
pgblom5@gmail.com

Mts. Ulfman-De Wilde
Voordesdijk 6
7475 NW Markelo
0547 – 361 855
06 – 2911 1040
ulfman-dewilde@solcon.nl

D. van Duuren
Heicopperweg 46
4128 LP Lexmond
0347 – 342 360
06 – 1124 1715
hendrik.vd@live.nl

Mts. Denneboom-Bolle
Gooikersdijk 13
7427 RC Colmschate
0570 – 651 259
ossekop@concepts.nl

G.J. Esselink
Diepenheimseweg 12
7471 LX Goor
0547 – 262 211
gj@esselink.cc

Mts Gerritsen-van Klei
Loosdorp 36
4143 LV Leerdam
0345 – 616 340
06 – 5341 5434
info@gijsgerritsen.nl

A.G. Hesse
Wijnbossenweg 1
9541 TG Vlagtwedde
0599 – 312 278
ag.hesse@hetnet.nl

W.J.H. HoogeveenWerkmansweg
786002 NN Weert
0495 – 524 606
061384 5115
w.hoogeveen1@hetnet.nl

T. Jagersma
Wyldpaed west 16
9287 VK Twijzelerheide
0511 – 441 679
06 – 2937 4443

D.A. Kelder
Posthoornweg 28
7781 PK De Krim
0523 – 683 567
06-1216 4671
erwinkelder@hotmail.com

J.H. Kranenburg
Hunzeweg 12
9473 TE De Groeve
050 – 4095 747
info@kranenburg-bv.nl

Mts. Kriek – Noordermeer
Molendijk 82
3227 CD Oudenhoorn
06 – 5238 2362
lenny.noordermeer@xs4all.nl

H.W. van Meel
Wolfswinkel 1
5491 PP St. Oedenrode
0499 – 474 685
06 – 2268 7078
henkvanmeel@live.nl

Mts. Mensink-Gilsing
J. Polstraat 2
8384 DA Wilhelminaoord
0521 – 381 604
06 – 2094 1003
j.mensink2@kpnmail.nl

P. van Nieuwenhuijzen
(voorzitter/secretaris)
Lageweg 6
4675 RH St. Philipsland
0167 – 573 441
06 – 2883 6094
helenahoeve1@hetnet.nl

R. van Putten
Westdijk 10
3247 LM Dirksland
0187 – 669 272
06 – 5140 1725
r.vanputten@hetnet.nl

J.A. Rietveld
Hoogeind 24A
4143 LX Leerdam
0345 – 610 710
06 – 5329 1150
jarietveld@solcon.nl

L. Saarloos
Sterrebos 4
3216 AV Abbenbroek
0181 – 469 430
l.saarloos@kpnmail.nl

J.A. Schep
Hooge Vuurscheweg 1
3749 AB Lage Vuursche
035 – 666 8257

Mts. Van Schie
Oude Waaldijk 11
3216 LK Abbenbroek
0181 – 461 700
06 – 4556 2546
correns.marcella@charolaisabbenbroek.nl

Mts. Schuring-Hesse
Ter Apelerstraat 30
9551 XK Sellingen
0599 – 324 320
06 – 5321 2892″

J. Smits
Horstingerend 1
7843 TE Erm
0591 – 564 142
06 – 2515 5462

W.H. Uenk
Geldersewaard 1
6913 AZ Aerdt
0316 – 344 448
wim.uenk@comveeweb.nl

A. van der Vaart
(keurmeester)

Voor de Broeken 5A
7963 PT Ruinen
0522 – 473 450
06 – 6181 9782
adrivandervaart@ziggo.nl

G.R. Winkels
Molenweg 11
3255 AP Oude Tonge
0187 – 641 558
winkelsgr@kpnplanet.nl

Ereleden

Erven W.J. van den Hout
Vogelenzang 3
4861 AV Chaam
0161 – 491 637

Ing. J. de Rooy
Multatulistraat 19
3451 AP Vleuten
030 – 677 3956
jaapderooij292@gmail.com

Ing. C.J.B.M. Schrauwen
Schuringsedijk 64
3281 KR Numansdorp
0186 – 651 544
06 – 5336 1967
c.schrauwen3@upcmail.nl

Geinterseerden

H. Meenen
Pastor Breur Strasse 40
46446 Emmerich
Duitsland
herbert.meenen@t-online.de

Mevr. R. Saarloos
Achterdijk 2
3216 LA Abbenbroek
06 – 1012 4510
peterenrosalinda@gmail.com

G. Hoogenraad
Werkhovenseweg 21
3985 MG Werkhoven
06 – 2251 5415

M.M. Veldman
mmveldman@hetnet.nl

H.Tessemaker
(Keurmeester)

Eperweg 44a
8167 LH Oene
0578 – 641 308
06 – 2024 4484
h.tessemaker@hotmail.com

2018-02-17T22:49:10+00:00